Programme

Afficher/masquer les arbitres
Date Description Lieu Début Fin
21.10.2020 Geneva Old Stars - Geneva Ladies Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:30 21:40
Geneva Red Mambas - Nyon Lakers Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
23.10.2020 Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:40 21:50
26.10.2020 Geneva Flames - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Vernier Turtles II - Geneva Ladies Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Delémont Thunder - Delémont Blizzard Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
27.10.2020 Morges-Chavannes - BEJUNE Ladies Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:15 21:25
Nyon Lakers - Carouge Lions Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
28.10.2020 Geneva Old Stars - Vernier Turtles II Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:30 21:40
Nyon Novio - Geneva Black Mambas Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
29.10.2020 Vernier Turtles - Geneva Keys Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
30.10.2020 Carouge Lions - Nyon Novio Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:30 21:40
Lausanne Olympic - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
31.10.2020 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 09:00 10:10
02.11.2020 Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère - Delémont Thunder Ligue B Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:30 21:50
03.11.2020 Morges-Chavannes - La Chaux-de-Fonds Bees Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:15 21:25
Geneva Keys - Nyon Novio Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
04.11.2020 Geneva Old Stars - Carouge Lions Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:30 21:40
Nyon Novio - Geneva Ladies Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
06.11.2020 Geneva Black Mambas - Nyon Lakers Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Meyrin Panthers - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Lausanne Olympic - Geneva Flames Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
07.11.2020 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 09:00 10:10
09.11.2020 Geneva Flames - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
10.11.2020 Vernier Turtles - Vernier Turtles II Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Geneva Red Mambas - Geneva Black Mambas Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Nyon Lakers - Geneva Keys Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
12.11.2020 Delémont Blizzard - Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
13.11.2020 Val-de-Ruz Black Kites - Morges-Chavannes Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Carouge Lions - Geneva Red Mambas Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:30 21:40
Meyrin Panthers - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Lausanne Olympic - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
16.11.2020 Delémont Thunder - BEJUNE Ladies Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
17.11.2020 Morges-Chavannes - Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:15 21:40
Vernier Turtles - Geneva Old Stars Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Geneva Keys - Carouge Lions Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
Nyon Lakers - Vernier Turtles II Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
20.11.2020 Val-de-Ruz Black Kites - Delémont Blizzard Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Geneva Black Mambas - Geneva Old Stars Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Geneva Dragons - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
21.11.2020 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 09:00 10:10
23.11.2020 Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère - La Chaux-de-Fonds Bees Ligue B Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:30 21:50
25.11.2020 Geneva Old Stars - Geneva Keys Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:30 21:40
Nyon Novio - Vernier Turtles Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
26.11.2020 Vernier Turtles II - Geneva Red Mambas Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Delémont Blizzard - Morges-Chavannes Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
27.11.2020 Val-de-Ruz Black Kites - Delémont Thunder Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Carouge Lions - Geneva Ladies Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:30 21:40
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:40 21:50
Nyon Lakers - Nyon Novio Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
28.11.2020 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Geneva Flames Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 09:00 10:10
01.12.2020 Geneva Keys - Geneva Black Mambas Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
Nyon Lakers - Vernier Turtles Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
02.12.2020 Nyon Novio - Geneva Old Stars Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:00 22:10
03.12.2020 Geneva Dragons - Geneva Flames Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
04.12.2020 Val-de-Ruz Black Kites - Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Carouge Lions - Geneva Black Mambas Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:30 21:40
Meyrin Panthers - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets Ligue A École de Meyrin-Village, Meyrin 20:40 21:50
07.12.2020 Delémont Thunder - Val-de-Ruz Black Kites Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
09.12.2020 Geneva Old Stars - Nyon Lakers Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:30 21:40
Geneva Red Mambas - Vernier Turtles Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
10.12.2020 Geneva Dragons - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Vernier Turtles II - Nyon Novio Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Delémont Blizzard - Delémont Thunder Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
11.12.2020 Carouge Lions - Vernier Turtles Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:30 21:40
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Geneva Flames Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:40 21:50
12.12.2020 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 09:00 10:10
La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:30 11:40
14.12.2020 Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère - Morges-Chavannes Ligue B Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:30 21:50
16.12.2020 Geneva Red Mambas - Nyon Novio Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
17.12.2020 Vernier Turtles II - Carouge Lions Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Delémont Blizzard - BEJUNE Ladies Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
01.01.2021 Geneva Keys - Geneva Red Mambas Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
11.01.2021 Vernier Turtles II - Geneva Keys Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Delémont Thunder - Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
12.01.2021 Vernier Turtles - Geneva Black Mambas Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
13.01.2021 Nyon Novio - Carouge Lions Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
15.01.2021 Val-de-Ruz Black Kites - BEJUNE Ladies Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Geneva Black Mambas - Vernier Turtles II Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
Geneva Keys - Vernier Turtles Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
Nyon Lakers - Geneva Red Mambas Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
18.01.2021 Geneva Flames - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
19.01.2021 Vernier Turtles - Geneva Ladies Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
20.01.2021 Geneva Red Mambas - Carouge Lions Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
Nyon Novio - Geneva Keys Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
21.01.2021 Vernier Turtles II - Geneva Old Stars Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
22.01.2021 Val-de-Ruz Black Kites - La Chaux-de-Fonds Bees Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Carouge Lions - Nyon Lakers Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:30 21:40
Meyrin Panthers - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A École de Meyrin-Village, Meyrin 20:40 21:50
24.01.2021 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 09:00 10:10
25.01.2021 Delémont Thunder - Morges-Chavannes Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
26.01.2021 Nyon Lakers - Geneva Black Mambas Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
28.01.2021 Vernier Turtles II - Vernier Turtles Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
29.01.2021 Carouge Lions - Geneva Old Stars Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:30 21:40
Geneva Black Mambas - Nyon Novio Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Lausanne Olympic - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
30.01.2021 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Geneva Flames Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 09:00 10:10
01.02.2021 Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère - Delémont Blizzard Ligue B Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:30 21:50
02.02.2021 Morges-Chavannes - Val-de-Ruz Black Kites Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:15 21:25
03.02.2021 Geneva Old Stars - Geneva Black Mambas Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:30 21:40
Geneva Red Mambas - Geneva Keys Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
04.02.2021 Vernier Turtles II - Nyon Lakers Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
05.02.2021 Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:40 21:50
06.02.2021 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 09:00 10:10
08.02.2021 Geneva Flames - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Delémont Thunder - La Chaux-de-Fonds Bees Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
09.02.2021 Vernier Turtles - Nyon Novio Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
10.02.2021 Geneva Red Mambas - Vernier Turtles II Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
Geneva Keys - Nyon Lakers Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
11.02.2021 Delémont Blizzard - Val-de-Ruz Black Kites Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
12.02.2021 Geneva Black Mambas - Geneva Red Mambas Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
Meyrin Panthers - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Nyon Novio - Nyon Lakers Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
13.02.2021 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 09:00 10:10
16.02.2021 Morges-Chavannes - Delémont Blizzard Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:15 21:25
Geneva Keys - Geneva Old Stars Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
19.02.2021 Lausanne Olympic - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
22.02.2021 Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère - BEJUNE Ladies Ligue B Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:30 21:50
23.02.2021 Carouge Lions - Geneva Keys Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:30 21:40
24.02.2021 Geneva Old Stars - Geneva Red Mambas Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:30 21:40
Geneva Old Stars - Vernier Turtles Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:30 21:40
Geneva Red Mambas - Geneva Old Stars Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
26.02.2021 Geneva Black Mambas - Geneva Ladies Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:40 21:50
27.02.2021 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 09:00 10:10
La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:30 11:40
02.03.2021 Nyon Lakers - Geneva Ladies Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
03.03.2021 Nyon Novio - Vernier Turtles II Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
04.03.2021 Vernier Turtles - Geneva Red Mambas Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
05.03.2021 Geneva Black Mambas - Carouge Lions Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Geneva Dragons - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
25.10.2021 Geneva Flames - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50