Programme

Afficher/masquer les arbitres
Date Description Lieu Début Fin
18.10.2019 Meyrin Panthers - Geneva Flames Ligue A École de Meyrin-Village, Meyrin 20:40 21:50
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Meyrin Wildcats Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55
24.10.2019 Delémont Blizzard - Chavannes Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
25.10.2019 Val de Ruz Black Kites - Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Lausanne Olympic - Geneva Flames Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
29.10.2019 Vernier Turtles - Carouge Lions Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
30.10.2019 La Tchaux Bees - Val de Ruz Black Kites Ligue B Collège de Numa-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:40 21:50
Geneva Red Mambas - Geneva Old Stars Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
31.10.2019 Geneva Flames - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Vernier Turtles II - Geneva Ladies Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
01.11.2019 Meyrin Wildcats - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A École de Meyrin-Village, Meyrin 20:40 21:50
Carouge Lions - Nyon Lakers Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:40 21:50
Geneva Black Mambas - Vernier Turtles Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
02.11.2019 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
04.11.2019 Morges-Chavannes - TC Bern Ligue B Non défini 20:30 21:40
06.11.2019 Carouge Lions - Geneva Old Stars Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:40 21:50
07.11.2019 Geneva Dragons - Geneva Flames Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:45 21:55
08.11.2019 Meyrin Panthers - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A École de Meyrin-Village, Meyrin 20:40 21:50
Geneva Ladies - Carouge Lions Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Nyon Lakers - Geneva Black Mambas Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
11.11.2019 Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère - Morges-Chavannes Ligue B Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:45 21:55
12.11.2019 Chavannes - TC Bern Ligue B Non défini 20:30 21:40
Vernier Turtles - Geneva Keys Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
15.11.2019 Geneva Ladies - Vernier Turtles Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Geneva Dragons - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:45 21:55
Lausanne Olympic - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
16.11.2019 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Geneva Flames Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 09:30 10:40
La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Meyrin Wildcats Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
18.11.2019 Morges-Chavannes - La Tchaux Bees Ligue B Non défini 20:30 21:40
Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère - Chavannes Ligue B Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:45 21:55
19.11.2019 Vernier Turtles II - Vernier Turtles Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
20.11.2019 Geneva Red Mambas - Geneva Keys Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
21.11.2019 Geneva Flames - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
22.11.2019 Val de Ruz Black Kites - Morges-Chavannes Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Meyrin Wildcats - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A École de Meyrin-Village, Meyrin 20:40 21:50
Geneva Black Mambas - Geneva Red Mambas Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Lausanne Olympic - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
27.11.2019 Geneva Old Stars - Vernier Turtles II Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
29.11.2019 Meyrin Panthers - Geneva Dragons Ligue A École de Meyrin-Village, Meyrin 20:40 21:50
Geneva Black Mambas - Geneva Ladies Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55
02.12.2019 Geneva Flames - Meyrin Wildcats Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
03.12.2019 Chavannes - Morges-Chavannes Ligue B Non défini 20:00 21:10
Vernier Turtles - Nyon Lakers Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Carouge Lions - Geneva Keys Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:40 21:50
05.12.2019 Meyrin Wildcats - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Vernier Turtles II - Geneva Red Mambas Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Delémont Blizzard - Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
06.12.2019 Meyrin Panthers - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A École de Meyrin-Village, Meyrin 20:40 21:50
Nyon Lakers - Geneva Ladies Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
08.12.2019 Geneva Red Mambas - Carouge Lions Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
09.12.2019 Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère - TC Bern Ligue B Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:45 21:55
11.12.2019 La Tchaux Bees - Delémont Blizzard Ligue B Collège de Numa-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:40 21:50
13.12.2019 Val de Ruz Black Kites - Chavannes Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Nyon Lakers - Vernier Turtles II Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
14.12.2019 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
15.12.2019 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 12:45 13:55
09.01.2020 Vernier Turtles II - Carouge Lions Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Geneva Dragons - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:45 21:55
10.01.2020 Val de Ruz Black Kites - TC Bern Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Geneva Black Mambas - Carouge Lions Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Nyon Lakers - Geneva Old Stars Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
12.01.2020 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
14.01.2020 Vernier Turtles - Geneva Old Stars Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Geneva Red Mambas - Nyon Lakers Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
15.01.2020 La Tchaux Bees - Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère Ligue B Collège de Numa-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:40 21:50
16.01.2020 Delémont Blizzard - Val de Ruz Black Kites Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
17.01.2020 Meyrin Wildcats - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets Ligue A École de Meyrin-Village, Meyrin 20:40 21:50
Geneva Ladies - Carouge Lions Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Geneva Flames Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55
19.01.2020 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
21.01.2020 Chavannes - Delémont Blizzard Ligue B Non défini 20:30 21:40
Vernier Turtles - Geneva Red Mambas Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
23.01.2020 Geneva Flames - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
24.01.2020 Geneva Black Mambas - Vernier Turtles II Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Nyon Lakers - Carouge Lions Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
27.01.2020 Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère - Val de Ruz Black Kites Ligue B Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:45 21:55
29.01.2020 Geneva Old Stars - Geneva Red Mambas Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
La Tchaux Bees - Chavannes Ligue B Collège de Numa-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:40 21:50
30.01.2020 Meyrin Panthers - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets Ligue A École de Meyrin-Village, Meyrin 20:40 21:50
Delémont Blizzard - Morges-Chavannes Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
31.01.2020 Meyrin Wildcats - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A École de Meyrin-Village, Meyrin 20:40 21:50
Geneva Ladies - Geneva Red Mambas Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Carouge Lions - Vernier Turtles Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:40 21:50
Geneva Black Mambas - Nyon Lakers Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
03.02.2020 Geneva Flames - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
04.02.2020 Vernier Turtles - Geneva Black Mambas Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
06.02.2020 Vernier Turtles II - Geneva Keys Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Geneva Dragons - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:45 21:55
07.02.2020 Val de Ruz Black Kites - La Tchaux Bees Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Meyrin Panthers - Meyrin Wildcats Ligue A École de Meyrin-Village, Meyrin 20:40 21:50
Carouge Lions - Geneva Red Mambas Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:40 21:50
08.02.2020 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Geneva Flames Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
10.02.2020 Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère - Delémont Blizzard Ligue B Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:45 21:55
11.02.2020 Nyon Lakers - Geneva Keys Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
12.02.2020 La Tchaux Bees - Morges-Chavannes Ligue B Collège de Numa-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:40 21:50
13.02.2020 Delémont Blizzard - TC Bern Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
14.02.2020 Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55
17.02.2020 Geneva Flames - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
18.02.2020 Vernier Turtles - Geneva Ladies Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Geneva Red Mambas - Geneva Black Mambas Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
19.02.2020 Geneva Old Stars - Carouge Lions Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
21.02.2020 Meyrin Wildcats - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives Ligue A École de Meyrin-Village, Meyrin 20:40 21:50
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55
24.02.2020 Morges-Chavannes - Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère Ligue B Non défini 20:30 21:40
27.02.2020 Geneva Flames - Geneva Dragons Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
28.02.2020 Geneva Ladies - Geneva Old Stars Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Lausanne Olympic - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
03.03.2020 Vernier Turtles - Vernier Turtles II Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
04.03.2020 La Tchaux Bees - TC Bern Ligue B Collège de Numa-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:40 21:50
06.03.2020 Carouge Lions - Geneva Ladies Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:40 21:50
Geneva Black Mambas - Geneva Old Stars Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55
Nyon Lakers - Vernier Turtles Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
07.03.2020 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
09.03.2020 Morges-Chavannes - Val de Ruz Black Kites Ligue B Non défini 20:30 21:40
10.03.2020 Chavannes - Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère Ligue B Non défini 20:30 21:40
12.03.2020 Vernier Turtles II - Geneva Old Stars Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Geneva Dragons - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:45 21:55
13.03.2020 Meyrin Wildcats - Geneva Flames Ligue A École de Meyrin-Village, Meyrin 20:40 21:50
14.03.2020 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
16.03.2020 Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère - La Tchaux Bees Ligue B Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:45 21:55
17.03.2020 Chavannes - Val de Ruz Black Kites Ligue B Non défini 20:00 21:10
19.03.2020 Geneva Red Mambas - Vernier Turtles II Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
Geneva Dragons - Meyrin Wildcats Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:45 21:55
20.03.2020 Meyrin Panthers - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives Ligue A École de Meyrin-Village, Meyrin 20:40 21:50
Geneva Ladies - Geneva Black Mambas Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Lausanne Olympic - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
27.03.2020 Val de Ruz Black Kites - Delémont Blizzard Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Geneva Ladies - Nyon Lakers Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Carouge Lions - Geneva Black Mambas Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:40 21:50
Lausanne Olympic - Meyrin Wildcats Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
31.03.2020 Morges-Chavannes - Chavannes Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:00 21:10
02.04.2020 Delémont Blizzard - La Tchaux Bees Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
03.04.2020 Geneva Black Mambas - Geneva Keys Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Lausanne Olympic - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
04.04.2020 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Meyrin Wildcats Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
07.04.2020 Geneva Old Stars - Vernier Turtles Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
09.04.2020 Vernier Turtles II - Nyon Lakers Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50