Arbitri

Arbitro IV

Charpentier Guillaume
Club : TBC Genève
Collioud Alain
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Péter-Contesse Claude
Produit Thomas
Club : TBC Meyrin

Arbitro III

Bolliger Hervé
Bruhin Yanis
Club : TBC Genève
Capriotti Sheila
Club : Lausanne TBC
Cendre Lionel
Club : TBC Genève
Collioud Thibaut
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Cuche Guillaume
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Dousse Kevin
Club : TBC Genève
Dubois Alexandre
Club : TBC Meyrin
Favre Benjamin
Club : Lausanne TBC
Favre Marion
Club : TBC Genève
Fries Hamilton
Club : TBC Morges
Girardin Pierre-Alain
Club : TBC Delémont
Go David
Club : TBC Genève
Gonçalves Samuel
Club : TBC Genève
Hamza Maximilien
Club : TBC Meyrin
Hirt Steven
Club : TBC Genève
Mili Régis
Club : Lausanne TBC
Monteiro David
Club : Nyon TBC
Ormeño Alonso
Club : TBC Meyrin
Podda Claudio
Club : TBC Vernier
Prod'hom Romain
Club : TBC Meyrin
Produit Talita
Club : TBC Meyrin
Remolif Jean-Loup
Club : TBC Vernier
Seydoux Bastien
Club : TBC Carouge
Sieber Gaël
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sieber Nanguita
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Vouardoux Gregory
Club : TBC Morges

Arbitro II

Anderes Bastien
Club : TBC Carouge
Bartels Mirjam
Club : TC Bern
Baume Claude-Alain
Club : TBC Delémont
Baume Elori
Club : TBC Delémont
Bruhin Loan
Club : TBC Genève
Collioud Manuel
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Correa Batiz Unai
Club : TBC Genève
Donzé Maxence
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Duarte Hugo
Club : TBC Vernier
Fernandes Beatriz
Club : TBC Vernier
Fink William
Club : TBC Genève
Gachet Jonas
Club : TBC Meyrin
Grezet Etienne
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Guedes Almeida Daniel
Club : TBC Vernier
Hatt Adrien
Club : TBC Morges
Jost Rahel
Club : TC Bern
Kos Thijs
Club : TBC Meyrin
Kuhn Pascal
Club : TC Bern
Ladimi Amin
Club : TBC Carouge
Marty Olivier
Club : TBC Sion
Newell Syméon
Club : TBC Genève
Nusbaumer Louis
Club : TBC Delémont
Pahud Matthieu
Club : TBC Morges
Pahud Timothée
Club : TBC Morges
Sanchez Morand Ulysse
Club : TBC Genève
Simonin Vincent
Club : Nyon TBC
Solioz Olivier
Club : TBC Sion
Tesfamariam Adonis
Club : TBC Vernier
Vladuljevic Vladan
Club : TBC Genève
Vorpe Alain
Club : Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère
Weber Yan
Club : Université Neuchâtel TBC

Arbitro I

Amez-Droz Bastien
Club : Université Neuchâtel TBC
Beck Lucas
Club : TBC Delémont
Billotte Louis
Club : Lausanne TBC
Bisighin Francesco
Club : Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère
Bosshard Cédric
Bovet Heidi
Club : TBC de la Plaine de l'Orbe
Brandao José
Brügger Céline
Club : Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère
Brügger Dimitri
Club : Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère
Burgat Simon
Club : Lausanne TBC
Bussy Benjamin
Bussy Sylvain
Club : Nyon TBC
Caillaud Numa
Club : TBC Meyrin
Carnal Mathieu
Club : TBC Morges
Caron Gilles
Castro Araujo Alexandra
Club : Nyon TBC
Cayrol Enzo
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chouaya Melina
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
De Bourbon Parme Delphine
De Bourbon Parme Guy
Club : Nyon TBC
De Tribolet Valère
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Descamps Cécilia
Club : TBC Vernier
Farescour Nadine
Club : TBC Carouge
Fasler Maxime
Club : TBC Carouge
Generowicz Jacek
Germain Paul
Club : TBC Carouge
Guyot Théo
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Hanser Denis
Club : Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère
Heinrich Lionel
Club : TBC Carouge
Helba Steven
Club : TBC Meyrin
Helfer Matthieu
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Hofer Blaise
Club : Université Neuchâtel TBC
Hurlimann Arnaud
Club : Nyon TBC
Joly Salomé
Lligona Julien
Louis Thomas
Club : TBC Vernier
Macabrey Jacques
Club : Université Neuchâtel TBC
Mangold Nicolas
Club : TBC Delémont
Marquis Denis
Meylan Samantha
Club : TBC Echallens
Mittempergher Bertrand
Club : TBC Delémont
Naef Nicolas
Club : TBC Genève
Neuenschwander Hervé
Club : TBC Meyrin
Noirjean Vanessa
Orelli Fabien
Club : TBC Genève
Pascoal Filipe
Club : TBC Morges
Péronnet Yéred
Petit Basil
Club : TBC Vernier
Piguet Pierre-Yves
Prod'hom Lionel
Club : Nyon TBC
Rabotot Jean-François
Club : TBC Meyrin
Ray Mathieu
Renna Marcella
Rey William
Riffard Fanny
Saucy Frédéric
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Schaeffer Jérémie
Schaufelberger Jérôme
Club : TBC Vernier
Schmocker Romain
Club : Lausanne TBC
Sobota Antoine
Club : TBC Morges
Suilen Antonin
Club : TBC Delémont
Terrettaz Marie
Club : TBC Meyrin
Teuscher Sebastian
Club : TC Bern
Vendeiro Alex
Club : TBC Genève
Vieira Jonathan
Club : TBC Meyrin
Weilenmann Roger
Club : TC Bern
Welti Florian
Club : Lausanne TBC
Winkelmann Arnaud
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Wittekind Jan
Club : TBC Carouge