Classifica

Lega A

Tour 1

Position Equipes Joué Gagné Nul Perdu Forfait Marqué Reçu Diff. Points
1.Val-de-Ruz Flyers1311020112080331735
2.La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives111010097374123232
3.Geneva Dragons1281309248438129
4.Meyrin Panthers137150103590513028
5.Lausanne Olympic115060838849-1121
6.Geneva Flames13211008041041-23718
7.La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets1110100659927-26813
8.Meyrin Wildcats101090570814-24412

Lega B

Tour 1

Gruppo 1

Position Equipes Joué Gagné Nul Perdu Forfait Marqué Reçu Diff. Points
1.Morges-Chavannes111100086463423033
2.Delémont Blizzard9702078457021423
3.Val de Ruz Black Kites105050664706-4220
4.TC Bern950406085723619
5.La Tchaux Bees103070597733-13616
6.Tchouk Bulle La Gruyère103070639761-12216
7.Chavannes90090495675-1809

Gruppo 2

Position Equipes Joué Gagné Nul Perdu Forfait Marqué Reçu Diff. Points
1.Vernier Turtles1515000118573644945
2.Geneva Old Stars131111096575021536
3.Nyon Lakers1410040100076823234
4.Geneva Black Mambas1370608558114427
5.Carouge Lions124170800794621
6.Geneva Keys134090624825-20121
7.Geneva Red Mambas133091637932-29518
8.Geneva Ladies114052549617-6817
9.Vernier Turtles II14001406871069-38214