Ranking

League A

Turn 1

Position Equipes Joué Gagné Nul Perdu Forfait Marqué Reçu Diff. Points
1.Val-de-Ruz Flyers1211010104572432134
2.La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives10910088167220929
3.Geneva Dragons1061307617105123
4.Meyrin Panthers10514080967313621
5.Lausanne Olympic950406896731619
6.Geneva Flames122190734955-22117
7.La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets1110100659927-26813
8.Meyrin Wildcats101090570814-24412

League B

Turn 1

Group 1

Position Equipes Joué Gagné Nul Perdu Forfait Marqué Reçu Diff. Points
1.Morges-Chavannes9900071753218527
2.Delémont Blizzard9702078457021423
3.Val de Ruz Black Kites95040609633-2419
4.TC Bern840405335112216
5.La Tchaux Bees93060536658-12215
6.Tchouk Bulle La Gruyère82060526624-9812
7.Chavannes80080432609-1778

Group 2

Position Equipes Joué Gagné Nul Perdu Forfait Marqué Reçu Diff. Points
1.Vernier Turtles1313000103261242039
2.Geneva Old Stars11911080063316730
3.Nyon Lakers11803077759018727
4.Geneva Black Mambas1060406576114622
5.Carouge Lions124170800794621
6.Geneva Red Mambas113080587816-22917
7.Geneva Keys112090513774-26115
8.Geneva Ladies103052476572-9614
9.Vernier Turtles II90090438678-2409