Programm

Afficher/masquer les arbitres
Datum Beschreibung Ort Anfang Ende
25.01.2021 Delémont Thunder - Morges-Chavannes League B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
26.01.2021 Nyon Lakers - Geneva Black Mambas League B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
28.01.2021 Vernier Turtles II - Vernier Turtles League B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
29.01.2021 Carouge Lions - Geneva Old Stars League B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:30 21:40
Geneva Black Mambas - Nyon Novio League B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Lausanne Olympic - Val-de-Ruz Flyers League A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
30.01.2021 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Geneva Flames League A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 09:00 10:10
01.02.2021 Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère - Delémont Blizzard League B Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:30 21:50
02.02.2021 Morges-Chavannes - Val-de-Ruz Black Kites League B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:15 21:25
03.02.2021 Geneva Old Stars - Geneva Black Mambas League B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:30 21:40
Geneva Red Mambas - Geneva Keys League B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
04.02.2021 Vernier Turtles II - Nyon Lakers League B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
05.02.2021 Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Geneva Dragons League A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:40 21:50
06.02.2021 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Val-de-Ruz Flyers League A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 09:00 10:10
08.02.2021 Geneva Flames - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets League A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Delémont Thunder - La Chaux-de-Fonds Bees League B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
09.02.2021 Vernier Turtles - Nyon Novio League B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
10.02.2021 Geneva Red Mambas - Vernier Turtles II League B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
Geneva Keys - Nyon Lakers League B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
11.02.2021 Delémont Blizzard - Val-de-Ruz Black Kites League B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
12.02.2021 Meyrin Panthers - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives League A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Geneva Black Mambas - Geneva Red Mambas League B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
Nyon Novio - Nyon Lakers League B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
13.02.2021 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Lausanne Olympic League A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 09:00 10:10
16.02.2021 Morges-Chavannes - Delémont Blizzard League B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:15 21:25
Geneva Keys - Geneva Old Stars League B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
19.02.2021 Lausanne Olympic - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives League A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
22.02.2021 Tchouk'Bulle La Gruyère - BEJUNE Ladies League B Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:30 21:50
23.02.2021 Carouge Lions - Geneva Keys League B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:30 21:40
24.02.2021 Geneva Old Stars - Vernier Turtles League B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:30 21:40
Geneva Old Stars - Geneva Red Mambas League B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:30 21:40
Geneva Red Mambas - Geneva Old Stars League B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
26.02.2021 Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Meyrin Panthers League A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:40 21:50
Geneva Black Mambas - Geneva Ladies League B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
27.02.2021 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Geneva Dragons League A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 09:00 10:10
La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Geneva Dragons League A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:30 11:40
02.03.2021 Nyon Lakers - Geneva Ladies League B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
03.03.2021 Nyon Novio - Vernier Turtles II League B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
04.03.2021 Vernier Turtles - Geneva Red Mambas League B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
05.03.2021 Geneva Dragons - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets League A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Geneva Black Mambas - Carouge Lions League B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
25.10.2021 Geneva Flames - Geneva Dragons League A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50