Programme

Saison :

Catégorie / Equipe :

Afficher/masquer les arbitres
Date Description Lieu Début Fin
03.12.2016 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
06.12.2016 Vernier Turtles - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Morges Pandas - La Chaux-de-Fonds Ligue A Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:45 21:55
07.12.2016 La Tchaux - Sion Ligue B Collège de Numa-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:55
08.12.2016 Geneva Flames - Nyon Lakers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
09.12.2016 Meyrin Panthers - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Carouge Lions - Geneva Keys Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:45 21:55
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Delémont Blizzard Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55
10.12.2016 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
12.12.2016 Delémont Blizzard - Vernier Turtles Ligue A Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
13.12.2016 Geneva Dragons - Geneva Flames Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
14.12.2016 Nyon Lakers - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
16.12.2016 Lausanne Olympic - Morges Pandas Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
19.12.2016 Delémont Blizzard - Morges Pandas Ligue A Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
13.01.2017 Geneva Dragons - Delémont Blizzard Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Sion - Genève Espoir Ligue B École professionnelle technique EPTs, Sion 20:45 21:55
Nyon Lakers - Morges Pandas Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
14.01.2017 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Vernier Turtles Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
16.01.2017 Delémont Blizzard - Geneva Flames Ligue A Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
19.01.2017 Chavannes - La Tchaux Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:30 21:40
20.01.2017 Val-de-Ruz Black Kites - Geneva Keys Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Geneva Flames - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Lausanne Olympic - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
23.01.2017 Delémont Blizzard - La Chaux-de-Fonds Ligue A Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
24.01.2017 Vernier Turtles - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Morges Pandas - Geneva Flames Ligue A Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:45 21:55
25.01.2017 Geneva Keys - La Tchaux Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
26.01.2017 Meyrin Panthers - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
27.01.2017 Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Nyon Lakers Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55
31.01.2017 Chavannes - Genève Espoir Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:30 21:40
Meyrin Panthers - Morges Pandas Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
03.02.2017 Val-de-Ruz Black Kites - Carouge Lions Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Geneva Flames - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Genève Espoir - Geneva Keys Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:55
Lausanne Olympic - Delémont Blizzard Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
Carouge Lions - Val-de-Ruz Black Kites Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:45 21:55
Genève Espoir - Geneva Keys Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:55
Nyon Lakers - Vernier Turtles Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
07.02.2017 Vernier Turtles - Geneva Flames Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Morges Pandas - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:45 21:45
10.02.2017 Geneva Dragons - La Chaux-de-Fonds Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
13.02.2017 Delémont Blizzard - Nyon Lakers Ligue A Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
15.02.2017 La Tchaux - Carouge Lions Ligue B Collège de Numa-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:55
17.02.2017 Val-de-Ruz Black Kites - La Tchaux Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Sion - Chavannes Ligue B École professionnelle technique EPTs, Sion 20:45 21:55
18.02.2017 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
21.02.2017 Meyrin Panthers - Vernier Turtles Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Morges Pandas - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:45 21:55
22.02.2017 Geneva Keys - Sion Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
23.02.2017 Geneva Flames - Delémont Blizzard Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
24.02.2017 Carouge Lions - Genève Espoir Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:45 21:55
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55
Nyon Lakers - La Chaux-de-Fonds Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
03.03.2017 Geneva Dragons - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Sion - Carouge Lions Ligue B École professionnelle technique EPTs, Sion 20:45 21:55
06.03.2017 Delémont Blizzard - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
07.03.2017 Chavannes - Geneva Keys Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:30 21:40
Vernier Turtles - Morges Pandas Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
10.03.2017 Lausanne Olympic - Nyon Lakers Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55
Genève Espoir - Val-de-Ruz Black Kites Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:55
11.03.2017 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Geneva Flames Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
14.03.2017 Morges Pandas - Delémont Blizzard Ligue A Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:45 21:55
17.03.2017 Geneva Flames - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Vernier Turtles Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55
21.03.2017 Meyrin Panthers - La Chaux-de-Fonds Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
23.03.2017 Geneva Dragons - Nyon Lakers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
24.03.2017 Val-de-Ruz Black Kites - Sion Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Carouge Lions - Chavannes Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:45 21:55
29.03.2017 Geneva Keys - Carouge Lions Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
Nyon Lakers - Geneva Flames Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
31.03.2017 Geneva Dragons - Vernier Turtles Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Sion - La Tchaux Ligue B École professionnelle technique EPTs, Sion 20:45 21:55
01.04.2017 Delémont Blizzard - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 10:45 11:55
La Chaux-de-Fonds - Morges Pandas Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
04.04.2017 Chavannes - Val-de-Ruz Black Kites Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:30 21:40
07.04.2017 Lausanne Olympic - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
08.04.2017 La Tchaux - Genève Espoir Ligue B Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:45
25.04.2017 Vernier Turtles - Delémont Blizzard Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Morges Pandas - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:45 21:55
26.04.2017 Geneva Keys - Val-de-Ruz Black Kites Ligue B Salle de sport de l'HEPIA, Genève 20:40 21:50
La Tchaux - Chavannes Ligue B Collège de Numa-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:55
27.04.2017 Geneva Flames - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
28.04.2017 Meyrin Panthers - Nyon Lakers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - La Chaux-de-Fonds Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55
Genève Espoir - Sion Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:55