Programme

Afficher/masquer les arbitres
Date Description Lieu Début Fin
10.12.2018 Geneva Flames - Meyrin Wildcats Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
12.12.2018 La Tchaux Bees - Val-de-Ruz Black Kites Ligue B Collège de Numa-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:55
13.12.2018 Delémont Blizzard - Chavannes Ligue B Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
17.12.2018 Bulle - Val-de-Ruz Black Kites Matchs amicaux Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:30 21:40
20.12.2018 Meyrin Wildcats - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
21.12.2018 Lausanne Olympic - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
11.01.2019 Carouge Lions - Geneva Keys Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:40 21:50
Geneva Dragons - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Lausanne Olympic - Geneva Flames Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
12.01.2019 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
14.01.2019 Bulle - La Tchaux Bees Matchs amicaux Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:30 21:40
17.01.2019 Geneva Dragons - Geneva Flames Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
18.01.2019 Val-de-Ruz Black Kites - Delémont Blizzard Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
Meyrin Wildcats - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Geneva Black Mambas - Vernier Turtles Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Nyon Lakers - Carouge Lions Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
19.01.2019 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
22.01.2019 Geneva Keys - Geneva Black Mambas Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Équipe suisse masculine - Meyrin Wildcats Matchs amicaux C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
24.01.2019 Meyrin Panthers - Geneva Flames Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Delémont Blizzard - Bulle Matchs amicaux Centre sportif de la Blancherie, Delémont 20:45 21:55
29.01.2019 Chavannes - Val-de-Ruz Black Kites Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:00 21:10
Vernier Turtles - Geneva Keys Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
31.01.2019 Geneva Dragons - Équipe suisse masculine Matchs amicaux Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
01.02.2019 Geneva Black Mambas - Nyon Lakers Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55
02.02.2019 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
Geneva Flames - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 15:00 16:10
04.02.2019 Bulle - Chavannes Matchs amicaux Salle de la Condémine, Bulle 20:30 21:40
08.02.2019 Meyrin Wildcats - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Lausanne Olympic - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
09.02.2019 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
13.02.2019 La Tchaux Bees - Delémont Blizzard Ligue B Collège de Numa-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:55
14.02.2019 Geneva Flames - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
15.02.2019 Meyrin Panthers - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Lausanne Olympic - Meyrin Wildcats Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
Nyon Lakers - Vernier Turtles Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 21:15 22:25
16.02.2019 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
19.02.2019 Chavannes - La Tchaux Bees Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes-près-Renens 20:30 21:40
20.02.2019 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Équipe suisse masculine Matchs amicaux Collège de Numa-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:55
22.02.2019 Val-de-Ruz Black Kites - Bulle Matchs amicaux Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:30 21:40
25.02.2019 Geneva Flames - Équipe suisse masculine Matchs amicaux C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
01.03.2019 Carouge Lions - Geneva Black Mambas Ligue B École des Allobroges, Carouge 20:40 21:50
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55
02.03.2019 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Geneva Flames Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
03.03.2019 Meyrin Wildcats - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 10:00 11:00
Meyrin Panthers - Meyrin Wildcats Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 16:00 17:00
05.03.2019 Geneva Keys - Nyon Lakers Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:30 21:40
07.03.2019 Meyrin Wildcats - Geneva Flames Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
12.03.2019 Équipe suisse masculine - Meyrin Panthers Matchs amicaux C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:40 21:50
Vernier Turtles - Carouge Lions Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
15.03.2019 Geneva Dragons - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
16.03.2019 Meyrin Wildcats - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets Ligue A Centre sportif de la Queue d'Arve, Les Acacias 17:00 18:10
21.03.2019 Geneva Dragons - Meyrin Panthers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
22.03.2019 Lausanne Olympic - La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets Ligue A Salle omnisports du Vieux-Moulin, Lausanne 20:45 21:55
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55
23.03.2019 La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Halle Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:45 11:55
26.03.2019 La Chaux-de-Fonds Beehives - Équipe suisse masculine Matchs amicaux Collège de Numa-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:55
04.04.2019 Geneva Flames - Geneva Dragons Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
05.04.2019 Meyrin Panthers - Lausanne Olympic Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine 20:40 21:50
Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Meyrin Wildcats Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:55