Arbitri

Arbitro IV

Collioud Alain
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Jaquet Mélanie
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Mesmer Erika
Club : TBC Genève
Péter-Contesse Claude
Club :
Roduit Pierre
Club : TBC Sion
Schmocker Romain
Club : Lausanne TBC
Thomann Michel
Club : Lausanne TBC

Arbitro III

Aguilera Meylin
Club : TBC Meyrin
Buschbeck Daniel
Club : TBC Genève
Carneiro Rodrigues Talita
Club : TBC Meyrin
Cendre Lionel
Club :
Charpentier Guillaume
Club : TBC Carouge
Collioud Thibaut
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Cuche Guillaume
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Dubois Alexandre
Club : TBC Meyrin
Fernando Yohan
Club : TBC Genève
Freléchoux Lorain
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Fries Hamilton
Club : Chavannes TBC
Gaudenzi Laurence
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Girardin Pierre-Alain
Club : TBC Delémont
Grezet Etienne
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Hamza Maximilien
Club : TBC Meyrin
Herinckx Loïc
Club : Lausanne TBC
Lligona Julien
Club : TBC Genève
Ludi Laurent
Club : TBC Vernier
Marthe Catherine
Club : TBC Fribourg
Merchant Leigh
Club : TBC Carouge
Mili Régis
Club : Lausanne TBC
Monteiro David
Club : TBC Vernier
Ormeño Alonso
Club : TBC Genève
Piguet Pierre-Yves
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Podda Claudio
Club : TBC Vernier
Prod'hom Lionel
Club : TBC Vernier
Prod'hom Romain
Club : TBC Vernier
Produit Thomas
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Rabotot Michaël
Club : TBC Genève
Remolif Jean-loup
Club : TBC Vernier
Salvi Marco
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Seydoux Bastien
Club : TBC Morges
Tomasini Matteo
Club : TC Bern
Vorpe Alain
Club : TBC Fribourg
Vouardoux Gregory
Club : Chavannes TBC

Arbitro II

Antonioli Nanghita
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Arbez Samuel
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Bartels Mirjam
Club : TC Bern
Baume Claude-Alain
Club : TBC Delémont
Beytrison Linda
Club : TBC Sion
Carlier Timothée
Club : Nyon TBC
Collioud Manuel
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Constantin Véronique
Club :
Da Parè Silvio
Club : TBC Neuchâtel
De Bourbon Parme Guy
Club : Nyon TBC
Duarte Hugo
Club : TBC Vernier
Favre Benjamin
Club : Lausanne TBC
Felber Gilles
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Fuchser Adrian
Club : Nyon TBC
Gachet Jonas
Club : TBC Meyrin
Gäumann Sarah
Club : TC Bern
Guedes Almeida Daniel
Club : TBC Genève
Haller Sara
Club : Université Neuchâtel TBC
Hatt Adrien
Club : TBC Sion
Hirt Steven
Club : TBC Genève
Hofer Blaise
Club : Université Neuchâtel TBC
Jost Rahel
Club : TC Bern
Kuhn Pascal
Club : TC Bern
Ladimi Amin
Club : TBC Genève
Lavanchy Cédric
Club : TC Bern
Leung Ka-Fat
Club : TBC Genève
Macabrey Jacques
Club : Université Neuchâtel TBC
Marty Olivier
Club : TBC Sion
Pahud Alain
Club : TBC Morges
Pahud Matthieu
Club : TBC Morges
Paulméry Evelaine
Club : TBC Carouge
Petit Basil
Club : TBC Vernier
Sieber Gaël
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Simonin Vincent
Club : Nyon TBC
Solioz Olivier
Club : TBC Sion
Thanavady Anourad
Club : Chavannes TBC
Vieira Jonathan
Club : TBC Meyrin
Weber Yan
Club : Université Neuchâtel TBC

Arbitro I

Amez-Droz Bastien
Club : Université Neuchâtel TBC
Anderes Bastien
Club : TBC Carouge
Bandelier Jean-Bernard
Club : TBC Delémont
Baume Elori
Club : TBC Delémont
Billotte Louis
Club : Lausanne TBC
Blaser Maël
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Bolliger Hervé
Club : TBC Morges
Bosshard Cédric
Club : TBC Genève
Bovet Heidi
Club : TBC de la Plaine de l'Orbe
Brand Marvin
Club : TBC Carouge
Brandao José
Club :
Burgat Simon
Club : Lausanne TBC
Bussy Benjamin
Club :
Bussy Sylvain
Club : Nyon TBC
Carnal Mathieu
Club : Lausanne TBC
Caron Gilles
Club : Lausanne TBC
Correa Batiz Unai
Club : TBC Genève
Coulleret Sarah
Club :
De Bourbon Parme Delphine
Club :
De Tribolet Valère
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Donzé Maxence
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Dousse Kevin
Club : TBC Genève
Generowicz Jacek
Club : TBC Genève
Guillaume Justine
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Hahn Christine
Club : Université Neuchâtel TBC
Jacot Guillaume
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Jobin Célestin
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Joly Salomé
Club : TBC Genève
Le Blay Gwendal
Club : TBC Morges
Magnenat Odile
Club :
Mangold Nicolas
Club : TBC Delémont
Marquis Denis
Club :
Mesot Christian
Club : TBC de la Plaine de l'Orbe
Meyer Gaëtan
Club : TBC Meyrin
Meylan Samantha
Club : TBC Echallens
Naef Nicolas
Club :
Noirjean Vanessa
Club :
Ohayon David
Club : TBC Genève
Orelli Fabien
Club : TBC Genève
Pascoal Filipe
Club : TBC Morges
Péronnet Yéred
Club :
Pichelin Hugo
Club : TBC Genève
Porret Gaël
Club :
Rabotot Jean-François
Club : TBC Meyrin
Ray Mathieu
Club :
Renna Marcella
Club :
Rey William
Club : TBC Carouge
Richli Nathanaël
Club : Nyon TBC
Riffard Fanny
Club :
Saucy Frédéric
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Schaeffer Jérémie
Club : TBC Genève
Schaufelberger Jérôme
Club : TBC Vernier
Sepe Célia
Club : TBC Carouge
Sobota Antoine
Club : TBC Morges
Suilen Antonin
Club : TBC Delémont
Teuscher Sebastian
Club : TC Bern
Tissot Fabian
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Vendeiro Alex
Club : TBC Genève
Weilenmann Roger
Club : TC Bern
Welti Florian
Club : Lausanne TBC
Winkelmann Arnaud
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Wittekind Jan
Club : TBC Carouge
Zanetti Sandra
Club : TBC Genève
Zito Laurent
Club :